Custom Neon, North Geelong, VIC

Custom Neon
Address:
3 Timber Lane, North Geelong, North Geelong, VIC 3215
E-mail
Enquiries : [email protected]

Edit the information displayed in this box.

Opening Hours

Open now

Saturday Open 24 Hours
Sunday Open 24 Hours
Monday Open 24 Hours
Tuesday Open 24 Hours
Wednesday Open 24 Hours
Thursday Open 24 Hours
Friday Open 24 Hours

Opening Hours

Open now

Saturday Open 24 Hours
Sunday Open 24 Hours
Monday Open 24 Hours
Tuesday Open 24 Hours
Wednesday Open 24 Hours
Thursday Open 24 Hours
Friday Open 24 Hours

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Custom Neon!

Share your experience!

Describe your experience in single words. Separate them with a comma, a space or a semicolon, up to 10.

Photos and video (optional)

You can add up to 3 photos (max. 5 MB each) and one video (max. 50 MB).

Description

Custom Neon provides a stunning range of custom designed LED neon lights and signs.
Whether you are looking for a stand our sign for business, a stunning backdrop for your wedding or a striking personalised sign for home, Custom Neon would love to help.
If you can dream it, our designers can help you bring your dream to life. Our talented crafts person will hand make your product to the highest quality.
All of our products are created with LED neon flex, so they won't shatter, won't get hot and contain no nasty gasses.
They are also lightweight, easy to hang, durable, energy efficient and they don't buzz!!


Categories & Keywords

  • Neon Signs
  • Custom Neon Signs
  • Neon Light Signs
  • Neon Signs for Sale
  • Neon Bar Sign
  • Neon Sign Hire
  • Neon Signs Melbourne
  • Neon Sign Shop
  • LED Neon signs
  • neon bar signs
  • neon open sign
  • neon wedding sign
  • love neon sign
  • Custom Neon sign
  • Create neon sign
  • neon signs for the home
  • retail business sign
  • neon name signs
  • neon sign for kids rooms
  • neon letters
  • personalised neon signs for home
  • office neon sign
  • neon wedding signs
  • neon wall art
  • neon wall sign
  • custom neon lights
  • pre-made neon signs

Official Data

Company Number
26 630 270 165

Products

My Happy Place orange light sign styled on a feature wall - by Custom Neon® My Happy Place
My Happy Place orange light sign styled on a feature wall - by Custom Neon® My Happy Place
Light up your happy place with this gorgeous neon word sign. It looks magical lighting up this kitchen, against a wall covered in similar shades making the sign pops! Size - Small 118cm x 25cm ...more
541 AUD

Social Media